Режим работы:

пн - пт c 8:00 до 20:00

сб с 9:00 до 15:00, вс выходной

пн - пт c 8:00 до 20:00

сб с 9:00 до 15:00, вс выходной

Телефон регистратуры:

+7 (4712) 74-14-14

ON-LINE ЗАПИСЬ
Навигация по сайту: Главная страница - Расписание

Расписание

Фамилия Имя Отчество
Специальность
Февраль
17 Пн
18 Вт
19 Ср
20 Чт
21 Пт
22 Сб
23 Вс
Акатов Александр Леонидович
УЗИ
17 Пн
17:00-19:00
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
17:00-19:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Акатов Алексей Леонидович
эндоскопия
17 Пн
09:00-10:30
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
09:00-10:30
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
09:00-10:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Архипова Александра Вениаминовна
аллерголог-иммунолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Белова Марина Владимировна
эндокринолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
18:00-19:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Бормина Татьяна Сергеевна
офтальмолог
17 Пн
13:00-16:00
18 Вт
13:00-15:30
19 Ср
13:00-15:30
20 Чт
13:00-15:30
21 Пт
13:00-15:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Бакурский Сергей Николаевич
травматолог-ортопед
17 Пн
17:00-19:00
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
17:00-19:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Безуглова Екатерина Ивановна
кардиолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Бодров Юрий Николаевич
психотерапевт
17 Пн
15:15-16:00
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
15:15-16:00
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Гамазинов Игорь Николаевич
нейрохирург
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Гридина Светлана Алексеевна
ревматолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
18:00-19:00
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Герасимова Ольга Федоровна
сосудистый хирург
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Голубев Станислав Сергеевич
психотерапевт
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
16:00-17:30
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Гридасов Юрий Александрович
проктолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Гриднева Наталья Александровна
невролог
17 Пн
13:00-14:30
18 Вт
13:00-14:30
19 Ср
13:00-14:30
20 Чт
13:00-14:30
21 Пт
13:00-14:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Дроздов Евгений Викторович
хирург
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
12:00-14:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
12:00-14:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Дячок Владимир Васильевич
хирург
17 Пн
12:30-16:00
18 Вт
12:30-16:00
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
12:30-16:00
21 Пт
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Ершова Татьяна Игоревна
УЗИ
17 Пн
15:00-17:00
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
15:00-17:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Ештокина Лидия Георгиевна
терапевт
17 Пн
13:00-14:30
18 Вт
13:00-14:30
19 Ср
13:00-14:30
20 Чт
13:00-14:30
21 Пт
13:15-14:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Железнов Евгений Анатольевич
офтальмолог
17 Пн
17:30-18:30
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
17:30-18:30
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Зайцев Владислав Иванович
сосудистый хирург
17 Пн
11:00-14:00
18 Вт
11:00-14:00
19 Ср
11:00-14:00
20 Чт
11:00-14:00
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Итинсон Алексей Ильич
сосудистый хирург
17 Пн
14:00-15:00
18 Вт
14:00-16:00
19 Ср
14:00-16:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Костина Надежда Леонидовна
кардиолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
17:00-19:00
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Кедровский Эдуард Евгеньевич
детский хирург, уролог, УЗИ
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
17:00-19:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Кириленко Елена Тимофеевна
УЗИ новорожденных
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
15:30-17:00
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Киндрас Мария Николаевна
терапевт, геронтолог
17 Пн
17:00-19:00
18 Вт
17:00-19:00
19 Ср
17:00-19:00
20 Чт
17:00-19:00
21 Пт
17:00-19:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Клявс Надежда Васильевна
пульмонолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
16:00-17:30
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Котов Андрей Владимирович
уролог
17 Пн
13:00-14:30
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
13:00-14:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Коцарь Александр Геннадьевич
уролог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Мутова Тамара Викторовна
хирург
17 Пн
14:30-16:00
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
14:30-16:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Маслова Яна Юрьевна
детский кардиолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
16:00-17:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Мальцева Елена Витальевна
УЗИ
17 Пн
13:00-15:00
18 Вт
13:00-15:00
19 Ср
13:00-15:00
20 Чт
13:00-15:00
21 Пт
13:00-15:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Никулин Андрей Игоревич
онколог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Никитин Никита Александрович
оториноларинголог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
17:00-19:00
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
17:00-19:00
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Перлей Анатолий Александрович
сосудистый хирург
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
17:00-19:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Переверзева Елена Анатольевна
детский невролог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Перепелевский Александр Николаевич
хирург-онколог
17 Пн
17:00-18:30
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Пирогова Анна Сандроевна
акушер-гинеколог + УЗИ
17 Пн
13:00-14:30
18 Вт
13:00-14:30
19 Ср
13:00-14:30
20 Чт
13:00-14:30
21 Пт
13:00-14:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Плохих Юлия Алексеевна
невролог
17 Пн
13:00-14:00
18 Вт
13:00-14:30
19 Ср
13:00-14:00
20 Чт
13:00-16:00
21 Пт
13:30-16:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Раевская Наталья Викторовна
педиатр
17 Пн
18:00-19:00
18 Вт
16:30-18:30
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
18:00-19:00
21 Пт
16:30-18:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Сипливый Геннадий Вячеславович
уролог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
14:00-15:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Стребкова Оксана Валерьевна
акушер-гинеколог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
17:30-19:00
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Сопин Алексей Валерьевич
нейрохирург
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
17:00-18:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Степченко Марина Александровна
гематолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Терехова Татьяна Ивановна
гастроэнтеролог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Федяев Александр Николаевич
эндоскопия
17 Пн
16:15-17:15
18 Вт
16:15-17:15
19 Ср
16:15-17:15
20 Чт
16:15-17:15
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Феденко Ольга Геннадьевна
гастроэнтеролог
17 Пн
16:00-18:00
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Харченко Александр Владимирович
УЗИ сердца, ЭКГ МТ, АД МТ
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
15:30-17:00
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
15:30-17:00
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Харламова Ирина Андреевна
нефролог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
16:00-17:00
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Хахалева Марина Викторовна
дерматолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
16:30-18:00
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Шевченко Георгий Дмитриевич
оториноларинголог
17 Пн
13:00-16:30
18 Вт
13:00-16:30
19 Ср
13:00-16:30
20 Чт
13:00-16:30
21 Пт
13:00-16:30
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Шуклин Сергей Борисович
нейрохирург
17 Пн
16:30-18:00
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Шумилина Марина Сергеевна
дерматолог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
-
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-
Шумакова Диана Петровна
гастроэнтеролог
17 Пн
-
18 Вт
-
19 Ср
15:00-17:00
20 Чт
-
21 Пт
-
22 Сб
-
23 Вс
-

Наш адрес