Режим работы:

пн - пт c 8:00 до 20:00

сб с 9:00 до 15:00, вс выходной

пн - пт c 8:00 до 20:00

сб с 9:00 до 15:00, вс выходной

Телефон регистратуры:

+7 (4712) 74-14-14

ON-LINE ЗАПИСЬ
Навигация по сайту: Главная страница - Расписание

Расписание

Фамилия Имя Отчество
Специальность
Ноябрь
19 Пн
20 Вт
21 Ср
22 Чт
23 Пт
24 Сб
25 Вс
Акатов Александр Леонидович
УЗИ
19 Пн
17:00-19:00
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
17:00-19:00
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
10:30-19:30
25 Вс
-
Акатов Алексей Леонидович
эндоскопия
19 Пн
09:00-10:00
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
09:00-10:00
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
09:00-10:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Архипова Александра Вениаминовна
аллерголог-иммунолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Белова Марина Владимировна
эндокринолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
18:00-19:00
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
09:00-11:30
25 Вс
-
Бакурский Сергей Николаевич
травматолог-ортопед
19 Пн
17:00-19:00
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
17:00-19:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Безуглова Екатерина Ивановна
кардиолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
11:00-13:00
25 Вс
-
Бодров Юрий Николаевич
психотерапевт
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
15:15-16:30
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
15:15-16:30
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Боева-Али Валентина Викторовна
акушер-гинеколог
19 Пн
14:30-17:30
20 Вт
14:30-17:30
21 Ср
14:30-17:30
22 Чт
14:30-17:30
23 Пт
14:30-17:30
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Булгакова Ирина Викторовна
эндокринолог
19 Пн
отпуск
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Быканова Татьяна Георгиевна
оториноларинголог
19 Пн
отпуск
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Гамазинов Игорь Николаевич
нейрохирург
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Гридина Светлана Алексеевна
ревматолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
16:45-19:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Герасимова Ольга Федоровна
сосудистый хирург
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
10:00-12:00
25 Вс
-
Голубев Станислав Сергеевич
психотерапевт
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
11:00-13:00
25 Вс
-
Голубева Светлана Юрьевна
эпилептолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
11:00-13:00
25 Вс
-
Гридасов Юрий Александрович
проктолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
17:30-19:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
11:00-13:00
25 Вс
-
Гриднева Наталья Александровна
невролог
19 Пн
13:00-14:30
20 Вт
13:00-14:30
21 Ср
13:00-14:30
22 Чт
13:00-14:30
23 Пт
13:00-14:30
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Дячок Владимир Васильевич
хирург
19 Пн
11:00-14:00
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
11:00-14:00
22 Чт
11:00-14:00
23 Пт
11:00-14:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Мутова Тамара Викторовна
хирург
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
10:00-13:00
25 Вс
-
Непогодина Дарья Евгеньевна
УЗИ взрослые
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
17:30-19:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
17:30-19:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Непогодина Дарья Евгеньевна
УЗИ гинекология
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
17:30-19:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
17:30-19:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Ештокина Лидия Георгиевна
терапевт
19 Пн
13:00-14:30
20 Вт
13:00-14:30
21 Ср
13:00-14:30
22 Чт
13:00-14:30
23 Пт
13:00-14:30
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Зайцев Владислав Иванович
сосудистый хирург
19 Пн
11:00-14:00
20 Вт
11:00-14:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Итинсон Алексей Ильич
сосудистый хирург
19 Пн
15:00-17:00
20 Вт
15:00-17:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Ифеани Юлия Валерьевна
офтальмолог
19 Пн
12:00-15:30
20 Вт
12:00-15:30
21 Ср
12:00-15:30
22 Чт
12:00-15:30
23 Пт
12:00-15:30
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Кедровский Эдуард Евгеньевич
детский хирург, уролог, УЗИ
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
17:00-18:30
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Кириленко Елена Тимофеевна
УЗИ новорожденных
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
15:00-17:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Киндрас Мария Николаевна
терапевт, геронтолог
19 Пн
17:00-19:00
20 Вт
17:00-19:00
21 Ср
17:00-19:00
22 Чт
17:00-19:00
23 Пт
17:00-19:00
24 Сб
13:00-14:00
25 Вс
-
Клявс Надежда Васильевна
пульмонолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
16:30-17:30
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Костина Надежда Николаевна
кардиолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
17:00-19:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Котов Андрей Владимирович
уролог
19 Пн
13:00-14:30
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
13:00-14:30
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Климкин Александр Сергеевич
невролог
19 Пн
18:00-19:30
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
18:00-19:30
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Коцарь Александр Геннадьевич
уролог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
17:30-19:00
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Мальцева Елена Витальевна
УЗИ
19 Пн
12:00-15:00
20 Вт
12:00-15:00
21 Ср
12:00-15:00
22 Чт
12:00-15:00
23 Пт
12:00-15:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Масленникова Елизавета Витальевна
терапевт
19 Пн
12:00-15:00
20 Вт
12:00-15:00
21 Ср
12:00-15:00
22 Чт
12:00-15:00
23 Пт
12:00-15:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Никулин Андрей Игоревич
онколог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
18:00-19:00
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Никитин Никита Александрович
оториноларинголог
19 Пн
отпуск
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Переверзева Елена Анатольевна
детский невролог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
10:00-11:30
25 Вс
-
Перепелевский Александр Николаевич
онколог
19 Пн
отпуск
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Пирогова Анна Сандроевна
акушер-гинеколог + УЗИ
19 Пн
13:00-14:30
20 Вт
13:00-14:30
21 Ср
13:00-14:30
22 Чт
13:00-14:30
23 Пт
13:00-14:30
24 Сб
09:15-14:00
25 Вс
-
Пономарева Надежда Анатольевна
акушер-гинеколог
19 Пн
отпуск
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Плохих Юлия Алексеевна
невролог
19 Пн
14:30-17:00
20 Вт
14:30-17:00
21 Ср
14:30-17:00
22 Чт
14:30-17:00
23 Пт
14:30-17:00
24 Сб
10:00-13:00
25 Вс
-
Пуликов Алексей Евгеньевич
офтальмолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
09:15-11:00
25 Вс
-
Рюмшина Анна Николаевна
гастроэнтеролог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Раевская Наталья Викторовна
педиатр
19 Пн
18:00-19:30
20 Вт
16:30-17:30
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
18:00-19:30
23 Пт
16:30-17:30
24 Сб
10:00-11:30
25 Вс
-
Сипливый Геннадий Вячеславович
уролог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
14:00-15:00
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Сопин Алексей Валерьевич
нейрохирург
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
17:00-19:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Степченко Марина Александровна
гематолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Терехова Татьяна Ивановна
гастроэнтеролог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
10:00-13:00
25 Вс
-
Федяев Александр Николаевич
эндоскопия
19 Пн
16:15-17:30
20 Вт
16:15-17:30
21 Ср
16:15-17:30
22 Чт
16:15-17:30
23 Пт
16:15-17:30
24 Сб
09:15-10:15
25 Вс
-
Харченко Александр Владимирович
УЗИ, ЭКГ
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
15:30-17:00
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
15:30-17:00
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Харламова Ирина Андреевна
нефролог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
15:00-16:00
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Хахалева Марина Викторовна
дерматолог
19 Пн
09:00-12:00
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Шевченко Георгий Дмитриевич
оториноларинголог
19 Пн
13:00-16:00
20 Вт
13:00-16:00
21 Ср
13:00-16:00
22 Чт
13:00-16:00
23 Пт
13:00-14:30
24 Сб
10:00-11:30
25 Вс
-
Шуклин Сергей Борисович
нейрохирург
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
16:30-18:30
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Шумилина Марина Сергеевна
дерматолог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
10:00-11:30
25 Вс
-
Шумакова Диана Петровна
гастроэнтеролог
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
15:30-17:00
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-
Шушкевич Дмитрий Леонидович
эндоскопия
19 Пн
-
20 Вт
-
21 Ср
-
22 Чт
-
23 Пт
-
24 Сб
-
25 Вс
-

Наш адрес