Режим работы:

пн - пт c 8:00 до 20:00

сб с 9:00 до 15:00, вс выходной

пн - пт c 8:00 до 20:00

сб с 9:00 до 15:00, вс выходной

Телефон регистратуры:

+7 (4712) 74-14-14

ON-LINE ЗАПИСЬ
Навигация по сайту: Главная страница - Расписание

Расписание

Фамилия Имя Отчество
Специальность
Март
18 Пн
19 Вт
20 Ср
21 Чт
22 Пт
23 Сб
24 Вс
Акатов Александр Леонидович
УЗИ
14 Пн
17:00-19:00
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
17:00-19:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-12:30
20 Вс
-
Акатов Алексей Леонидович
эндоскопия
14 Пн
09:00-10:30
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
09:00-10:30
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
09:00-10:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Белова Марина Владимировна
эндокринолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
17:00-19:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-12:00
20 Вс
-
Бедаев Александр Сергеевич
массажист
14 Пн
15:00-19:00
15 Вт
15:00-19:00
16 Ср
15:00-19:00
17 Чт
15:00-19:00
18 Пт
15:00-19:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Бакурский Сергей Николаевич
травматолог-ортопед
14 Пн
17:00-19:00
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
17:00-19:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Безуглова Екатерина Ивановна
кардиолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
11:00-13:00
20 Вс
-
Бодров Юрий Николаевич
психотерапевт
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
15:15-16:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
15:15-16:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Боева-Али Валентина Викторовна
акушер-гинеколог
14 Пн
14:30-17:00
15 Вт
14:30-17:00
16 Ср
14:30-17:00
17 Чт
14:30-17:00
18 Пт
14:30-17:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Быканова Татьяна Георгиевна
оториноларинголог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Гридина Светлана Алексеевна
ревматолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:00-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Герасимова Ольга Федоровна
сосудистый хирург
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-11:30
20 Вс
-
Голубев Станислав Сергеевич
психотерапевт
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
16:00-17:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Голубева Светлана Юрьевна
эпилептолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
11.00-13.00
20 Вс
-
Гридасов Юрий Александрович
проктолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
11:00-12:30
20 Вс
-
Гриднева Наталья Александровна
невролог
14 Пн
12:30-14:30
15 Вт
12:30-14:30
16 Ср
12:30-14:30
17 Чт
12:30-14:30
18 Пт
12:30-14:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Дячок Владимир Васильевич
хирург
14 Пн
11:30-14:00
15 Вт
11:30-14:00
16 Ср
11:30-14:00
17 Чт
18 Пт
11:30-13:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Мутова Тамара Викторовна
хирург
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-12:00
20 Вс
-
Непогодина Дарья Евгеньевна
УЗИ взрослые
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Непогодина Дарья Евгеньевна
УЗИ гинекология
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Ештокина Лидия Георгиевна
терапевт
14 Пн
13:00-14:30
15 Вт
13:00-14:30
16 Ср
13:00-14:30
17 Чт
13:00-14:30
18 Пт
13:00-14:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Зайцев Владислав Иванович
сосудистый хирург
14 Пн
11:00-14:00
15 Вт
11:00-14:00
16 Ср
11:00-14:00
17 Чт
11:00-14:00
18 Пт
11:00-14:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Итинсон Алексей Ильич
сосудистый хирург
14 Пн
15:00-17:00
15 Вт
15:00-17:00
16 Ср
15:00-17:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Ифеани Юлия Валерьевна
офтальмолог
14 Пн
12:00-15:30
15 Вт
12:00-15:30
16 Ср
12:00-15:30
17 Чт
12:00-15:30
18 Пт
12:00-15:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Кедровский Эдуард Евгеньевич
детский хирург, уролог, УЗИ
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
17:00-19:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Кириленко Елена Тимофеевна
УЗИ новорожденных
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
15:00-17:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Киндрас Мария Николаевна
терапевт, геронтолог
14 Пн
17:30-19:00
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
17:30-19:00
17 Чт
17:30-19:00
18 Пт
17:30-19:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Клявс Надежда Васильевна
пульмонолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
16:00-17:30
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Котов Андрей Владимирович
уролог
14 Пн
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
13:00-14:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Коцарь Александр Геннадьевич
уролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
17:30-19:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Мальцева Елена Витальевна
УЗИ
14 Пн
12:00-15:00
15 Вт
12:00-15:00
16 Ср
12:00-15:00
17 Чт
12:00-15:00
18 Пт
12:00-15:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Никулин Андрей Игоревич
онколог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Никитин Никита Александрович
оториноларинголог
14 Пн
17:00-19:00
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
17:00-19:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
17:00-19:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Переверзева Елена Анатольевна
детский невролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-12:00
20 Вс
-
Перепелевский Александр Николаевич
хирург-онколог
14 Пн
17:00-18:30
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Пирогова Анна Сандроевна
акушер-гинеколог + УЗИ
14 Пн
13:00-14:30
15 Вт
13:00-14:30
16 Ср
13:00-14:30
17 Чт
13:00-14:30
18 Пт
13:00-14:30
19 Сб
09:00-14:00
20 Вс
-
Плохих Юлия Алексеевна
невролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
14:30-17:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
14:30-17:00
18 Пт
14:30-17:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Пуликов Алексей Евгеньевич
офтальмолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
15:45-18:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Раевская Наталья Викторовна
педиатр
14 Пн
18:00-19:00
15 Вт
16:30-18:30
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
18:00-19:00
18 Пт
-16:30-18:30/div>
19 Сб
11:00-11:30
20 Вс
-
Сипливый Геннадий Вячеславович
уролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
14:00-15:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Сопин Алексей Валерьевич
нейрохирург
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
17:00-18:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Степченко Марина Александровна
гематолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
18:00-19:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Терехова Татьяна Ивановна
гастроэнтеролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-12:00
20 Вс
-
Федяев Александр Николаевич
эндоскопия
14 Пн
16:30-17:15
15 Вт
16:30-17:15
16 Ср
16:30-17:15
17 Чт
16:30-17:15
18 Пт
16:30-17:15
19 Сб
09:00-10:30
20 Вс
-
Харченко Александр Владимирович
УЗИ сердца, ЭКГ МТ, АД МТ
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
15:30-16:30
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
15:30-16:30
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Харламова Ирина Андреевна
нефролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
16:00-17:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Хахалева Марина Викторовна
дерматолог
14 Пн
10:00-11:30
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Шевченко Георгий Дмитриевич
оториноларинголог
14 Пн
13:00-16:00
15 Вт
13:00-17:00
16 Ср
13:00-16:00
17 Чт
13:00-17:00
18 Пт
13:00-17:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Шуклин Сергей Борисович
нейрохирург
14 Пн
16:30-18:00
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Шумилина Марина Сергеевна
дерматолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
09:00-10:30
20 Вс
-
Шумакова Диана Петровна
гастроэнтеролог
14 Пн
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
16:00-17:30
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
4 Пн
5 Вт
6 Ср
7 Чт
8 Пт
9 Сб
10 Вс
Акатов Александр Леонидович
УЗИ
14 Пн
17:00-19:00
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
17:00-19:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Акатов Алексей Леонидович
эндоскопия
14 Пн
09:00-10:30
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
09:00-10:30
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Белова Марина Владимировна
эндокринолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
17:00-19:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Бедаев Александр Сергеевич
массажист
14 Пн
15:00-19:00
15 Вт
15:00-19:00
16 Ср
15:00-19:00
17 Чт
15:00-19:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Бакурский Сергей Николаевич
травматолог-ортопед
14 Пн
17:00-19:00
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Бодров Юрий Николаевич
психотерапевт
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
15:15-16:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
15:15-16:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Боева-Али Валентина Викторовна
акушер-гинеколог
14 Пн
14:30-17:00
15 Вт
14:30-17:00
16 Ср
14:30-17:00
17 Чт
14:30-17:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Быканова Татьяна Георгиевна
оториноларинголог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Гридина Светлана Алексеевна
ревматолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:00-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Голубев Станислав Сергеевич
психотерапевт
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
16:00-17:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Гридасов Юрий Александрович
проктолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Гриднева Наталья Александровна
невролог
14 Пн
12:30-14:30
15 Вт
12:30-14:30
16 Ср
12:30-14:30
17 Чт
12:30-14:30
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Дячок Владимир Васильевич
хирург
14 Пн
11:30-14:00
15 Вт
11:30-14:00
16 Ср
11:30-14:00
17 Чт
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Мутова Тамара Викторовна
хирург
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-13:00
20 Вс
-
Непогодина Дарья Евгеньевна
УЗИ взрослые
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Непогодина Дарья Евгеньевна
УЗИ гинекология
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Ештокина Лидия Георгиевна
терапевт
14 Пн
13:00-14:30
15 Вт
13:00-14:30
16 Ср
13:00-14:30
17 Чт
13:00-14:30
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Зайцев Владислав Иванович
сосудистый хирург
14 Пн
11:00-14:00
15 Вт
11:00-14:00
16 Ср
11:00-14:00
17 Чт
11:00-14:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Итинсон Алексей Ильич
сосудистый хирург
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
14:00-16:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Ифеани Юлия Валерьевна
офтальмолог
14 Пн
12:00-15:30
15 Вт
12:00-15:30
16 Ср
12:00-15:30
17 Чт
12:00-15:30
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Кириленко Елена Тимофеевна
УЗИ новорожденных
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
15:00-17:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Киндрас Мария Николаевна
терапевт, геронтолог
14 Пн
17:30-19:00
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
17:30-19:00
17 Чт
17:30-19:00
18 Пт
17:30-19:00
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Клявс Надежда Васильевна
пульмонолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
16:00-17:30
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Котов Андрей Владимирович
уролог
14 Пн
13:00-14:30
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Коцарь Александр Геннадьевич
уролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:30-19:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Мальцева Елена Витальевна
УЗИ
14 Пн
12:00-15:00
15 Вт
12:00-15:00
16 Ср
12:00-15:00
17 Чт
12:00-15:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Никулин Андрей Игоревич
онколог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Никитин Никита Александрович
оториноларинголог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
17:00-19:00
16 Ср
17 Чт
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Перепелевский Александр Николаевич
хирург-онколог
14 Пн
17:00-18:30
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Пирогова Анна Сандроевна
акушер-гинеколог + УЗИ
14 Пн
13:00-14:30
15 Вт
13:00-14:30
16 Ср
13:00-14:30
17 Чт
13:00-14:30
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
09:00-14:00
20 Вс
-
Пономарева Надежда Анатольевна
акушер-гинеколог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Плохих Юлия Алексеевна
невролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
14:30-17:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
14:30-17:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Пуликов Алексей Евгеньевич
офтальмолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
15:45-17:00
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Раевская Наталья Викторовна
педиатр
14 Пн
18:00-19:00
15 Вт
16:30-18:30
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
18:00-19:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
11:00-11:30
20 Вс
-
Сипливый Геннадий Вячеславович
уролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
14:00-15:00
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Сопин Алексей Валерьевич
нейрохирург
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
17:00-18:30
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Терехова Татьяна Ивановна
гастроэнтеролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
10:00-12:00
20 Вс
-
Федяев Александр Николаевич
эндоскопия
14 Пн
16:30-17:15
15 Вт
16:30-17:15
16 Ср
16:30-17:15
17 Чт
16:30-17:15
18 Пт
19 Сб
09:00-10:30
20 Вс
-
Харченко Александр Владимирович
УЗИ сердца, ЭКГ МТ, АД МТ
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
15:30-16:30
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Харламова Ирина Андреевна
нефролог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
16:00-17:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Хахалева Марина Викторовна
дерматолог
14 Пн
10:00-11:30
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Шевченко Георгий Дмитриевич
оториноларинголог
14 Пн
13:00-16:00
15 Вт
13:00-17:00
16 Ср
13:00-16:00
17 Чт
13:00-16:00
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Шуклин Сергей Борисович
нейрохирург
14 Пн
16:30-18:00
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-
Шумилина Марина Сергеевна
дерматолог
14 Пн
-
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
-
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
09:00-10:30
20 Вс
-
Шумакова Диана Петровна
гастроэнтеролог
14 Пн
15 Вт
-
16 Ср
16:00-17:30
17 Чт
-
18 Пт
-
19 Сб
-
20 Вс
-

Наш адрес